Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 34 54 58 35 28 10 8 241

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 8 9 14 15 11 6 2 68

  Всего  
309
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО 1. Республика Крым 2 2 4
2. Севастополь 2 2
Всего 4 2 6
ЦФО 3. Липецкая область 17 4 21
4. Тверская область 9 1 10
5. Московская область 4 8 12
6. Рязанская область 6 6
7. Тульская область 3 5 8
8. Владимирская область 3 3
9. Воронежская область 3 3
10. Курская область 2 2
11. Белгородская область 1 1
12. Калужская область 1 1 2
13. Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 48 21 69
СЗФО 14. Ленинградская область 9 2 11
15. Архангельская область 2 2
16. Вологодская область 2 2
Всего 13 2 15
ЮФО 17. Волгоградская область 4 2 6
18. Краснодарский край 1 1
19. Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 6 2 8
ПФО 20. Самарская область 1 12 13
21. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 2 7
22. Нижегородская область 2 1 3
23. Пермский край 2 2
24. Ульяновская область 2 2
25. Оренбургская область 1 1
26. Саратовская область 1 1 2
Всего 14 16 30
УФО 27. Тюменская область 4 3 7
28. Челябинская область 4 2 6
29. ЯНАО 2 1 3
Всего 10 6 16
СФО 30. Красноярский край 7 4 11
31. Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 8 4 12
МОС 32. Город Москва 59 6 65
Всего 59 6 65
СПБ 33. Город Санкт-Петербург 60 9 69
Всего 60 9 69
СКФО 34. Чеченская Республика 6 6
35. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 5 5
36. Республика Ингушетия 4 4
37. Республика Дагестан 2 2
38. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2 2
Всего 19 0 19
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Сатдарзаде Расул Ульяновская область
2 Ерина Софья Тверская область
3 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Мамедов Тимур Город Санкт-Петербург
-60 кг
1 Албогачиев Тахир Республика Ингушетия
2 Джебов Обид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Бариловский Георгий Красноярский край
3 Дарчинян Арутюн Московская область
-66 кг
1 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
2 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
3 Самбиев Мохуммад Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
2 Кодири Манучехр Восточный АО
3 Соколов Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Тазабаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
2 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
3 Гаврик Василий СДЮСШОР Олимпийские надежды
-90 кг
1 Демидов Михаил Военный институт физической культуры
2 Миронов Никита Город Москва
3 Муталиев Адам-Хаджи Республика Ингушетия
3 Суворов Артем Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
2 Хурцилава Георгий Город Москва
3 Полякова Вера СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
3 Оборотов Александр СК Ижорец
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр МГФСО
2 Джанаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Камалов Артур Башкортостан
3 Пхакадзе Георгий ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
-44 кг
1 Якушева Ирина Московская область
2 Тимофеева Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Алиева Эльнара Самарская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Огаркова Юлия Челябинская область
3 Шелюгова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Есеркеева Марьят Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Москва
2 Плишкина Надежда Самарская область
3 Гомозкова Анастасия Самарская область
3 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Воронина Анна Курская область
3 Мататова Софья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Минаева Александра Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Коляденкова Анастасия Нижегородская область
2 Иванова Ксения Ленинградская область
3 Гумматова Фарида Самарская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Химко Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Лялина Татьяна Республика Крым
3 Артюшина Юлия Липецкая область
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ценалис Надежда ЯНАО
3 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
3 Пономарева Екатерина ЦСКА
+78 кг
1 Веричева Виктория Челябинская область
2 Типчук Дарья Самарская область
  Яндекс.Метрика