Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
48 47 50 43 39 36 37 300

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
26 29 37 28 27 15 14 176

  Всего  
476
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 8 13 21
2. Рязанская область 7 1 8
3. Тверская область 6 2 8
4. Белгородская область 5 1 6
5. Курская область 5 5
6. Липецкая область 4 3 7
7. Калужская область 2 2
8. Тульская область 2 1 3
9. Воронежская область 1 1
10. Орловская область 1 1
11. Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 40 23 63
СЗФО 12. Ленинградская область 5 1 6
13. Калининградская область 2 1 3
14. Архангельская область 1 1
15. Мурманская область 1 1
16. Коми 1 1 2
Всего 9 4 13
ЮФО 17. Краснодарский край 15 10 25
18. Адыгея (Адыгея) 8 2 10
19. Волгоградская область 3 3
20. Ростовская область 3 1 4
Всего 29 13 42
ПФО 21. Самарская область 4 13 17
22. Пермский край 5 6 11
23. Ульяновская область 4 4
24. Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4 8
25. Саратовская область 2 3 5
26. Башкортостан 3 1 4
27. Нижегородская область 1 1
28. Оренбургская область 1 1 2
29. Удмуртская Республика 1 1 2
Всего 24 30 54
УФО 30. Челябинская область 17 14 31
31. Свердловская область 12 6 18
32. Тюменская область 11 5 16
33. ХМАО 1 4 5
34. Курганская область 3 3
35. ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 41 33 74
ДФО 36. Приморский край 1 2 3
37. Хабаровский край 2 2 4
38. Сахалинская область 1 1
39. Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 4 5 9
СФО 40. Кемеровская область 10 2 12
41. Красноярский край 2 6 8
42. Новосибирская область 2 5 7
43. Иркутская область 3 1 4
44. Алтайский край 2 1 3
45. Тыва 1 1
Всего 20 15 35
МОС 46. Город Москва 36 16 52
Всего 36 16 52
СПБ 47. Город Санкт-Петербург 15 10 25
Всего 15 10 25
СКФО 48. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 17 13 30
49. Республика Дагестан 16 5 21
50. Чеченская Республика 15 15
51. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 14 3 17
52. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 11 2 13
53. Ставропольский край 1 2 3
54. Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 76 25 101
КФО 55. Республика Крым 4 2 6
56. Севастополь 2 2
Всего 6 2 8
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абуладзе Яго Московская область
2 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Мгдсян Егор Краснодарский край
2 Хагажеев Казбек Московская область
3 Зиннатов Ролан Башкортостан
3 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика
2 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Мамедханов Магомед Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Сулейманов Муслим Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Азизов Абас Чеченская Республика
2 Зуев Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Калинин Денис Город Москва
3 Годизов Ахсартаг Курская область
-90 кг
1 Хамхоев Измаил ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
2 Амирметов Рустам Ленинградская область
3 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гордиенко Андрей Республика Крым
-100 кг
1 Ильясов Нияз Ростовская область
2 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Икоев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Юсупов Аслан Воронежская область
+100 кг
1 Башаев Тамерлан Центральный АО
2 Тасоев Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Антонов Александр МГФСО
3 Туменов Муса Севастополь
-48 кг
1 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
2 Аякина Татьяна Московская область
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермский край
3 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
2 Бобрикова Дарья Город Москва
3 Сагитова Галия СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
3 Бабиньян Зарина Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
2 Голомидова Наталья Московская область
3 Райкова Светлана Московская область
3 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва
2 Токарева Екатерина Нижегородская область
3 Тибилова Дана СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
3 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
-78 кг
1 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
2 Асланова Раиса Краснодарский край
3 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
3 Кайсинова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна Центральный АО
2 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область
3 Харитонова Ирина Липецкая область
  Яндекс.Метрика