Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
28 24 50 47 54 32 20 10 12 277

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 7 13 14 20 17 7 6 89

  Всего  
366
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 23 3 26
2. Липецкая область 19 6 25
3. Рязанская область 19 1 20
4. Курская область 17 5 22
5. Орловская область 14 9 23
6. Тульская область 14 4 18
7. Белгородская область 13 7 20
8. Калужская область 11 6 17
9. Брянская область 7 7 14
10. Тамбовская область 2 3 5
11. Ярославская область 2 1 3
Всего 141 52 193
СЗФО 12. Архангельская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ЮФО 13. Краснодарский край 20 5 25
14. Республика Крым 4 1 5
15. Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 25 6 31
ПФО 16. Ульяновская область 9 9
17. Оренбургская область 8 5 13
18. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 2 7
19. Пензенская область 4 1 5
20. Саратовская область 4 4
21. Мордовия 4 1 5
22. Марий Эл 3 2 5
23. Нижегородская область 1 1
24. Самарская область 1 1 2
25. Пермский край 1 1
Всего 40 12 52
УФО 26. ХМАО 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ДФО 27. Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО 28. Красноярский край 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС 29. Город Москва 25 7 32
Всего 25 7 32
СПБ 30. Город Санкт-Петербург 26 9 35
Всего 26 9 35
СКФО 31. Республика Дагестан 16 2 18
Всего 16 2 18
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Урбасов Азамат Оренбургская область
2 Таньшин Егор Липецкая область
3 Дигиев Шамиль Республика Дагестан
3 Чиркин Алексей Липецкая область
5 Вершков Владислав Курская область
5 Зурхаев Муслим Республика Дагестан
7 Тагаев Махач Республика Дагестан
7 Кеда Георгий Город Санкт-Петербург
-50 кг
1 Рубченков Михаил Липецкая область
2 Копейко Максим Курская область
3 Паничев Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Юсупов Адам Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Хизриев Мухаммад Республика Дагестан
5 Исмаилов Рабадан Республика Дагестан
7 Бикбаев Даниил Московская область
7 Мосин Артём Липецкая область
-55 кг
1 Сурхаев Сурхай Московская область
2 Морозов Назар Краснодарский край
3 Османов Энвер Республика Крым
3 Гнеушев Никита Краснодарский край
5 Сидоренко Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Солопов Егор Липецкая область
7 Магомедов Надыршах Республика Дагестан
7 Середин Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
-60 кг
1 Хабаров Степан Рязанская область
2 Пронин Георгий Брянская область
3 Меркулов Кирилл Белгородская область
3 Катягов Руслан Город Москва
5 Попков Егор Ульяновская область
5 Королев Иван Рязанская область
7 Халяев Михаил Орловская область
7 Байкин Денис Мордовия
-66 кг
1 Зубков Алексей Липецкая область
2 Атаханов Вадим Курская область
3 Мамедов Сабир Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Исаев Максим Рязанская область
5 Ертушов Евгений Город Москва
5 Дорофеев Тимофей Оренбургская область
7 Зубков Кирилл Липецкая область
7 Хатхоху Рустам Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Папукишвили Георгий Курская область
2 Джабраилов Саид Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Карпушкин Борислав Оренбургская область
3 Асцатрян Андрэ Краснодарский край
5 Мирошниченко Кирилл Тульская область
5 Гаврин Егор Рязанская область
7 Юсупов Хаджимурад Республика Дагестан
7 Морозов Артем Мордовия
-81 кг
1 Рассказов Максим Город Москва
2 Омаров Магомедгаджи Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Капитонов Егор Ульяновская область
3 Глазков Даниил Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Мартынов Тимофей Орловская область
5 Бочеев Даниил Московская область
7 Архипов Александр Калужская область
7 Кулаков Егор Мордовия
-90 кг
1 Вардикян Тигран Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Бородин Роман Липецкая область
3 Капотин Артем Город Москва
3 Фотуйма Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Студенников Александр Орловская область
5 Драгня Тимур Город Москва
7 Хайбулаев Абдула Брянская область
7 Чертов Данила Рязанская область
+90 кг
1 Умаханов Абдулкадыр Республика Дагестан
2 Досяк Владимир Калужская область
3 Кривошеев Станислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Алиев Гаджимурад Республика Дагестан
5 Варгасенко Матвей Московская область
5 Руднев Тимур Липецкая область
7 Ивашов Даниил Белгородская область
7 Безбородов Никита Липецкая область
-40 кг
1 Мишенькина Надежда Оренбургская область
2 Сарычева Екатерина Калужская область
3 Курченко Ксения Брянская область
3 Моисеева Милена Тульская область
5 Алексеева Юля Белгородская область
5  
-44 кг
1 Ганжова Евгения Курская область
2 Иванова Алина Калужская область
3 Красикова Ника Архангельская область
3 Васькова Ксения Мордовия
-48 кг
1 Малютина Ангелина Калужская область
2 Гумматова Айсун Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Хайруллина Аделина Марий Эл
3 Гаврилова Алина Город Москва
5 Авдеева Евгения Курская область
5 Тюрникова Варвара Орловская область
7 Лукичева Злата Оренбургская область
7 Аржукова Вера Белгородская область
-52 кг
1 Жукова Анастасия Брянская область
2 Цветова Татиана Краснодарский край
3 Дусилаева Джамиля Республика Дагестан
3 Польшакова Анна Тульская область
5 Кондрашкина Анастасия Марий Эл
5 Новикова Светлана Краснодарский край
7 Щелканова Кира Республика Крым
7 Сергеечева Виктория Орловская область
-57 кг
1 Стародумова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шульга Милена Краснодарский край
3 Калантарова Алина Московская область
3 Пленкина Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Бизина Евгения Липецкая область
5 Архипочкина Анастасия Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Жигало Валерия Оренбургская область
7 Махнач Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Исламова Карина Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Севастьянова Злата Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Купцова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Беляева Софья Курская область
5 Джумабаева Милана Оренбургская область
5 Китаева Ольга Город Москва
7 Сурина Юлия Курская область
7 Кожаева Софья Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Орешникова Кира Самарская область
2 Дергачева Полина Город Москва
3 Пахомова Мария Тульская область
3 Гурьева Анастасия Орловская область
+70 кг
1 Белявская Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Зюзюкина Дарья Белгородская область
3 Рямо Александра Курская область
3 Аношина Софья Тамбовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика