Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
33 27 39 38 46 33 27 19 19 281

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 14 19 22 18 26 13 10 127

  Всего  
408
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО 1. Краснодарский край 111 60 171
2. Адыгея (Адыгея) 44 5 49
3. Волгоградская область 42 24 66
4. Республика Крым 25 17 42
5. Ростовская область 23 16 39
6. Севастополь 18 18
7. Астраханская область 9 5 14
8. Калмыкия 9 9
Всего 281 127 408
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Нагучев Нарт Краснодарский край
2 Басенко Богдан Краснодарский край
3 Мкртчян Михаил Краснодарский край
3 Негуч Мурат Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Федоренко Одиссей Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Чакрян Альберт Краснодарский край
7 Стеканов Глеб Краснодарский край
7 Мкртумян Тигран Республика Крым
-50 кг
1 Провоторов Глеб Краснодарский край
2 Дзёма Даниил Краснодарский край
3 Еньков Семён Краснодарский край
3 Чамурьян Артем Краснодарский край
5 Яврумян Артём Краснодарский край
5 Шестаков Кирилл Краснодарский край
7 Байкулов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Шелобудин Астемир Адыгея (Адыгея)
-55 кг
1 Блрцян Алик Краснодарский край
2 Кушу Тамерлан Краснодарский край
3 Дроздов Артем Краснодарский край
3 Попов Владислав Краснодарский край
5 Морозов Назар Краснодарский край
5 Ачох Заур Краснодарский край
7 Лазаренко Никита Краснодарский край
7 Яврумян Саркис Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Бунаков Ярослав Краснодарский край
2 Пирогов Илья Краснодарский край
3 Джувеликян Арсен Краснодарский край
3 Емзешов Мурат Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Бабаян Радион Краснодарский край
5 Ашибоков Амаль Краснодарский край
7 Рыжков Андрей Краснодарский край
7 Матосян Левон Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Арбузов Эдуард Краснодарский край
2 Вербицкий Глеб Республика Крым
3 Мельников Илья Волгоградская область
3 Султалиев Элман Волгоградская область
5 Башкаев Аль-Малик Краснодарский край
5 Матосян Александр Краснодарский край
7 Залов Малик Астраханская область
7 Гучетль Хазрет Адыгея (Адыгея)
-73 кг
1 Нибо Амир Краснодарский край
2 Шхалахов Юрий Краснодарский край
3 Шошин Никита Краснодарский край
3 Чрагян Алекс Краснодарский край
5 Ждоков Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Алиев Джавид Волгоградская область
7 Смирнов Роман Волгоградская область
7 Решетников Алексей Ростовская область
-81 кг
1 Степанян Тигран Краснодарский край
2 Токов Сергей Республика Крым
3 Махмадов Тохир Волгоградская область
3 Ляпунов Алан Краснодарский край
5 Шахаров Никита Краснодарский край
5 Попов Дмитрий Ростовская область
7 Милошевич Даниил Ростовская область
7 Прохоров Роман Ростовская область
-90 кг
1 Коронков Даниил Краснодарский край
2 Крджацян Роман Краснодарский край
3 Глущенко Арсений Ростовская область
3 Багов Салим Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Раков Вячеслав Волгоградская область
5 Герасимов Артур Республика Крым
7 Юраш Игорь Севастополь
7 Хачемизов Ахмед Адыгея (Адыгея)
+90 кг
1 Малиш Аскер Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Гонтарь Иван Севастополь
3 Гонский Максим Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Грищук Максим Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Немцев Даниил Краснодарский край
5 Согов Юрий Краснодарский край
7 Соловьев Евгений Волгоградская область
7 Кондакчян Левон Краснодарский край
-40 кг
1 Ачох Милена Краснодарский край
2 Турманова Надежда Краснодарский край
3 Шунайлова Виктория Краснодарский край
3 Николаева Рената Республика Крым
5 Алханова Раяна Краснодарский край
5  
-44 кг
1 Джоджуа Софико Краснодарский край
2 Морозова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Мурадова Разъяханум Краснодарский край
3 Приймак Дарья Краснодарский край
5 Товарджи София Краснодарский край
5 Жаркова Валентина Волгоградская область
7 Мишина Ксения Волгоградская область
7 Скворцова Яна Краснодарский край
-48 кг
1 Козлова Валерия Краснодарский край
2 Ахмедова Патимат Краснодарский край
3 Лостик Яна Краснодарский край
3 Провоторова Ульяна Краснодарский край
5 Макарец Дарья Краснодарский край
5 Филь Екатерина Астраханская область
7 Макарец Мария Краснодарский край
7 Селецкая Виолетта Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Жданова Екатерина Краснодарский край
2 Цветова Татиана Краснодарский край
3 Дерюгина Полина Краснодарский край
3 Юзбашян Анжела Ростовская область
5 Мудрая Екатерина Республика Крым
5 Долгина Ирина Волгоградская область
7 Яврумова Ирина Краснодарский край
7 Коблева Русета Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Головко Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Матвеева Елизавета Краснодарский край
3 Саржанова Александра Краснодарский край
3 Еремина Александра Краснодарский край
5 Айденгалиева Вероника Волгоградская область
5 Константинова Ирина Краснодарский край
7 Симонова Милена Волгоградская область
7 Николаева Алла Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Антонова Анастасия Волгоградская область
2 Головинова Дарья Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Лоднева Мария Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Саркисян Анастасия Краснодарский край
5 Стась Виктория Краснодарский край
5 Субочева Ксения Краснодарский край
7 Шульга Милена Краснодарский край
7 Аметова Эвелина Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Супруненко Злата Краснодарский край
2 Арутюнян Анна Краснодарский край
3 Заподовникова Динара Астраханская область
3 Волокитина Александра Республика Крым
5 Доценко Ксения Ростовская область
5 Демешина Мария Краснодарский край
7 Авдеева Алина Краснодарский край
7 Киреенко Юлия Краснодарский край
+70 кг
1 Нижегородова Валерия Краснодарский край
2 Ефентьева Вероника Волгоградская область
3 Дзадзиева Елизавета Краснодарский край
3 Белецкая Милана Краснодарский край
5 Гриб Мария Республика Крым
5 Жидкова Полина Краснодарский край
7 Кофанова Анастасия Волгоградская область
7 Галицкая Ульяна Ростовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика