Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
18 19 20 23 20 16 11 6 6 139

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 12 10 12 14 9 5 4 72

  Всего  
211
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Приморский край 50 25 75
2. Сахалинская область 22 6 28
3. Забайкальский край 16 8 24
4. Саха (Якутия) 9 13 22
5. Магаданская область 12 2 14
6. Хабаровский край 10 3 13
7. Амурская область 9 2 11
8. Камчатская область 5 9 14
9. Республика Бурятия 6 4 10
Всего 139 72 211
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Колесников Вячеслав Забайкальский край
2 Гаврилов Данил Магаданская область
3 Ефрос Сергей Саха (Якутия)
3 Козик Денис Сахалинская область
5 Восканян Марат Амурская область
5 Богатырев Артем Забайкальский край
7 Горячкин Данил Амурская область
7 Сатторов Джасурбек Хабаровский край
-50 кг
1 Султанахмедов Руслан Забайкальский край
2 Дьяков Михаил Забайкальский край
3 Габышев Алексей Забайкальский край
3 Сабреков Николай Магаданская область
5 Кодочигов Андрей Забайкальский край
5 Камилов Эрбол Сахалинская область
7 Пивнюк Дмитрий Приморский край
7 Дядик Игорь Приморский край
-55 кг
1 Чернышев Артём Республика Бурятия
2 Непомнящих Алексей Приморский край
3 Паращенко Ростислав Магаданская область
3 Сероштанов Василий Сахалинская область
5 Барковский Иван Саха (Якутия)
5 Егоров Георгий Забайкальский край
7 Рылев Андрей Приморский край
7 Леонов Вадим Забайкальский край
-60 кг
1 Резников Илья Сахалинская область
2 Герасименко Никита Саха (Якутия)
3 Игнатов Вячеслав Забайкальский край
3 Бийчук Илья Магаданская область
5 Посный Станислав Приморский край
5 Гуляев Рустамджон Сахалинская область
7 Сингатулин Ярослав Магаданская область
7 Булутов Роман Республика Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Шушкевич Степан Приморский край
2 Бердикулов Даниэль Сахалинская область
3 Титов Егор Приморский край
3 Ведерников Максим Приморский край
5 Соловьёв Артём Забайкальский край
5 Сазанов Вениамин Сахалинская область
7 Халюта Максим Приморский край
7 Лхамажапов Бато Забайкальский край
-73 кг
1 Бурылов Данил Приморский край
2 Ноздратенко Ярослав Приморский край
3 Пахомов Кирилл Республика Бурятия
3 Петухов Максим Забайкальский край
5 Аристов Дмитрий Сахалинская область
5 Солонгин Ярослав Сахалинская область
7 Урядов Роман Приморский край
7 Цмокаль Роман Хабаровский край
-81 кг
1 Елошвили Тамаз Приморский край
2 Пудовкин Даниил Сахалинская область
3 Уткин Александр Приморский край
3 Лишаев Богдан Приморский край
5 Осьмаков Дмитрий Хабаровский край
5 Смирнов Матвей Сахалинская область
7 Рак Михаил Магаданская область
7 Сукач Артем Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Уваров Кирилл Сахалинская область
2 Долгов Руслан Приморский край
3 Тарасевич Роман Приморский край
3 Фомичев Тимофей Хабаровский край
+90 кг
1 Джавршян Степан Камчатская область
2 Бутаков Дмитрий Сахалинская область
3 Пышняк Самир Саха (Якутия)
3 Воронин Артëм Забайкальский край
-40 кг
1 Габеева Полина Магаданская область
2 Кудрявцева Анастасия Приморский край
3 Вербицкая Анна Хабаровский край
3 Барабаш Екатерина Хабаровский край
-44 кг
1 Курдюкова Екатерина Приморский край
2 Неупокоева Лейла Саха (Якутия)
3 Игнатович Виктория Камчатская область
3 Попова Анастасия Саха (Якутия)
5 Махатова Сарюна Республика Бурятия
5 Шишкова София Саха (Якутия)
7 Соболева Виктория Магаданская область
7 Вербицкая Яна Хабаровский край
-48 кг
1 Мальцева Ольга Приморский край
2 Худченко Вероника Приморский край
3 Вихарева Диана Саха (Якутия)
3 Ахмерова Варвара Камчатская область
5 Климова Кристина Забайкальский край
5 Зуева Полина Камчатская область
7 Гасымова Динара Приморский край
7 Валеева Ирина Камчатская область
-52 кг
1 Ус Виктория Амурская область
2 Чистякова Виктория Приморский край
3 Кубасова Василиса Приморский край
3 Щекина Валерия Приморский край
5 Морева Елизавета Приморский край
5 Кожемякина Виолетта Забайкальский край
7 Герасимова Сандра Саха (Якутия)
7 Даурцева Виктория Сахалинская область
-57 кг
1 Шамеева Елизавета Саха (Якутия)
2 Цыберт Софья Приморский край
3 Анисимова Алиса Саха (Якутия)
3 Приймак Анастасия Приморский край
5 Сверкалина Алла Приморский край
5 Веснина София Республика Бурятия
7 Пилюгина Снежана Забайкальский край
7 Жебелева Дарья Забайкальский край
-63 кг
1 Сараева Арина Забайкальский край
2 Сикалиева Аделина Саха (Якутия)
3 Кожемякина Валерия Забайкальский край
3 Ливиндир Ярина Приморский край
5 Цуканова Мадина Саха (Якутия)
5 Седых Екатерина Приморский край
7 Куцак Лариса Камчатская область
7 Котова Ульяна Республика Бурятия
-70 кг
1 Дандарова Нелли Саха (Якутия)
2 Блихарская Анна Камчатская область
3 Ливинцева Аделина Приморский край
3 Скребель Елизавета Приморский край
5 Ковзунова Алина Приморский край
5  
+70 кг
1 Ярошенко Варвара Камчатская область
2 Селезнёва Софья Забайкальский край
3 Кабришева Виктория Приморский край
3 Ли Байаана Саха (Якутия)
  Яндекс.Метрика