Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
28 29 38 40 36 35 29 22 18 275

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 6 16 19 18 12 9 3 89

  Всего  
364
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 48 9 57
2. ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка 46 12 58
3. МГФСО 39 9 48
4. МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец 25 5 30
5. МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье 17 9 26
6. МКСШОР Восток 12 1 13
7. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 11 11 22
8. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 11 7 18
9. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 11 1 12
10. МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно 10 6 16
11. МКСШ Зеленоград 10 4 14
12. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 7 1 8
13. Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 6 6
14. Юго-Восточный АО 6 6
15. ЦСКА 4 3 7
16. СШОР "МЦБИ" 4 4
17. Юго-Западный АО 4 4
18. МССУОР №1 2 1 3
19. ФСК "Персей" 1 2 3
20. Самбо-70 "Битца" 2 1 3
21. Восточный АО 2 2
22. ДТДиМ "Восточный" 1 1
23. КД "Мастер" 1 1
24. Западный АО 1 1
25. Троицкий и Новомосковский АО 1 1
Всего 275 89 364
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Анисимов Никита МССУОР №1
2 Колбасов Максим МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
3 Гунашев Тимур МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
3 Морковский Дмитрий МГФСО
-50 кг
1 Негматов Мухаммад МГФСО
2 Алекберов Рамил МГФСО
3 Сапрыкин Владислав ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Аслаханов Адам ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
-55 кг
1 Конус Макар СШОР55 "СКИФ"
2 Касимов Егор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Маркевич Александр Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Ибрагимов Камолджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-60 кг
1 Назаров Никита ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Петров Ярослав ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Кожевников Никита ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Зейналов Фарид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Камурзоев Аслан МССУОР №1
2 Бельчиков Никита ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Городов Тимур ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Киямов Иван ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Белов Владимир ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Меркулов Василий ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Новицкий Игорь ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Колесников Артём МГФСО
-81 кг
1 Нагиев Турал МКСШОР Восток
2 Гагиев Богдан ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Семенов Илья Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Матюнин Глеб ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Иванцов Константин ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Шубин Николай ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Говоров Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Князьков Кирилл ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+90 кг
1 Переверзев Артём Юго-Западный АО
2 Смирнов Ярослав МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно
3 Кузнецов Иван МГФСО
3 Федоров Александр СШОР55 "СКИФ"
-40 кг
1  
2  
3 Логинова Полина Юго-Восточный АО
3 Логинова Полина Юго-Восточный АО
-44 кг
1  
2  
3 Борец Виктория МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Толстоброва Виктория ФСК "Персей"
-48 кг
1 Гурьева Эльвида МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Якунина Анастасия МГФСО
3 Малкина Мария МГФСО
3 Бударагина Венера ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
-52 кг
1 Писковец Диана Юго-Восточный АО
2 Гаманова Раиса МГФСО
3 Толмачева Валерия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гурджи Ольга ЦСКА
-57 кг
1 Борец Диана МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Шаханова Анастасия МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно
3 Кулдина Светлана ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Гридина Матильда ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-63 кг
1 Кугаева Алина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Шишкина Валерия МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3 Курач Анастасия МКСШОР Восток
3 Ромашкина Камилла Юго-Восточный АО
-70 кг
1 Панфёрова Екатерина МГФСО
2 Боброва Софья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Пажильцева Василиса МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно
3 Незаметдинова Анастасия СШОР55 "СКИФ"
+70 кг
1 Лапина Дарья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Казаченко Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Юдина Ольга МКСШ Зеленоград
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика