Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 24 33 28 20 8 6 139

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 3 9 3 6 6 6 36

  Всего  
175
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 39 2 41
2. ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка 36 8 44
3. МГФСО 29 8 37
4. МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье 12 9 21
5. ЦСКА 5 5
6. МССУОР №1 4 4 8
7. МГТУ им.Баумана 3 1 4
8. МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец 3 3
9. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 1 2 3
10. Северо-Восточный АО 2 1 3
11. ЦФКиС "Запад" 1 1
12. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 1 1
13. Восточный АО 1 1
14. Юго-Восточный АО 1 1
15. Южный АО 1 1 2
Всего 139 36 175
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Казанов Кантемир ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Анисимов Артем МССУОР №1
3 Васильев Сергей ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Кузьменко Алексей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Акопян Акоп ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Кардангушев Ибрагим МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3 Жуков Пётр ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Кодири Бузургмехр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Османов Руслан МГФСО
2 Турсунов Али ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гаджиев Магомед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Меликов Граф Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Барамия Ираклий ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Абдулмеджидов Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Шаров Дмитрий МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
3 Николаев Сергей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Хамхоев Хамзат МГФСО
2 Казарин Олег ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Гаджиев Саид ЦСКА
3 Егоров Роман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-100 кг
1 Киселёв Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Башаев Зелимхан ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Цкаев Лазарь ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Абдуллаев Султан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+100 кг
1 Смерека Эдгардт ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Чернышов Антон Тульская область
3 Пхакадзе Георгий ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Кучумов Александр МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
-48 кг
1 Цатурян Шогик ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Каримова Диана МГТУ им.Баумана
3 Хегай Юлия МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3  
-52 кг
1 Гагарина Ольга МГФСО
2 Жихарева Мария ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Баиндурашвили Анна ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3  
-57 кг
1 Алиева Марианна ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Поликарпова Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Жещенкова Мария ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Кислицина Мария МССУОР №1
-63 кг
1 Вахер Сандра МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
2 Каляева Светлана МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3 Емелина Алина МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3  
-70 кг
1 Лялина Екатерина ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Миловзорова Александра МГФСО
3 Станкевич Виктория ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Бурлаченко Алена ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
-78 кг
1 Лялина Татьяна ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Медведева Алеся МГФСО
3 Чибизова Дарья МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3 Давтян Джульетта МГФСО
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
2 Полосина Валерия МГФСО
3 Болквадзе Мариам МССУОР №1
3 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
  Яндекс.Метрика