Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   +73   -73   Итого 
25 26 28 26 21 22 22 9 15 194


  Всего  
194
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Курская область 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ЮФО 2. Краснодарский край 136 136
3. Адыгея (Адыгея) 25 25
4. Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 162 0 162
СКФО 5. Республика Ингушетия 7 7
6. Ставропольский край 6 6
7. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 5 5
8. Республика Южная Осетия 5 5
9. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 4
10. Республика Дагестан 2 2
Всего 29 0 29
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Сидельников Вячеслав Краснодарский край
2 Бабонец Артем Краснодарский край
3 Керимов Гусейнбала Краснодарский край
3 Чогандарян Мушег Краснодарский край
5 Ароян Михаил Краснодарский край
5 Лопатин Владимир Краснодарский край
7 Пелех Эдуард Краснодарский край
7 Лесниченко Матвей Краснодарский край
-42 кг
1 Стеканов Глеб Краснодарский край
2 Верхотуров Максим Краснодарский край
3 Мальсагов Ибрагим Республика Ингушетия
3 Торшхоев Дикасаг Республика Ингушетия
5 Трубицын Фёдор Краснодарский край
5 Лёнгин Елисей Краснодарский край
7 Жигадло Евгений Краснодарский край
7 Макоев Ансар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-46 кг
1 Цей Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Воропаев Вадим Краснодарский край
3 Айбазов Радмир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Порхун Мирон Ставропольский край
5 Самсонов Артем Краснодарский край
5 Абгарян Гамлет Краснодарский край
7 Дзусов Альберт Республика Южная Осетия
7 Баснык Савва Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Карахоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
2 Нибо Тамерлан Краснодарский край
3 Гамзатов Мухаммад Республика Дагестан
3 Солопов Павел Краснодарский край
5 Летута Даниил Краснодарский край
5 Исмаилов Рабадан Республика Дагестан
7 Петросян-Джигарханов Артур Краснодарский край
7 Карпов Ратмир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-55 кг
1 Шхалахов Салим Краснодарский край
2 Подьелский Константин Краснодарский край
3 Ливада Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Бизиков Давид Республика Южная Осетия
5 Голобородов Максим Краснодарский край
5 Кейян Роберт Краснодарский край
7 Терентьев Илья Краснодарский край
7 Аведьян Семен Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Джомидава Ираклий Краснодарский край
2 Мальсагов Адам Республика Ингушетия
3 Третьяков Матвей Ставропольский край
3 Бекенев Сергей Краснодарский край
5 Бушманов Александр Краснодарский край
5 Ктоян Эдуард Краснодарский край
7 Евлоев Умар Республика Ингушетия
7 Калайджан Давид Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Кравченко Доброслав Краснодарский край
2 Мейсигов Мухаммад Республика Ингушетия
3 Батруков Айдар Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Заболотний Даниил Краснодарский край
5 Калинин Данил Курская область
5 Шаловских Александр Краснодарский край
7 Шумский Антон Краснодарский край
7 Семенов Алим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
+73 кг
1 Валиев Герман Республика Южная Осетия
2 Семенов Артем Краснодарский край
3 Габриелян Арман Краснодарский край
3 Каприелов Артём Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Нач Сальбий Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Михайлов Дмитрий Краснодарский край
7 Антонян Алик Краснодарский край
7 Брантов Тигир Адыгея (Адыгея)
-73 кг
1 Долженко Никита Краснодарский край
2 Киммухамедов Алан Ставропольский край
3 Гаврилов Иван Краснодарский край
3 Метяшенко Василий Краснодарский край
5 Хачатурян Арсений Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Блубев Радмир Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Коблев Ильяс Краснодарский край
7 Артюшенко Александр Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика