Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
7 18 25 22 17 9 3 2 103

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 4 5 7 5 4 1 3 31

  Всего  
134
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Республика Бурятия 5 2 7
2. Хабаровский край 2 2
3. Магаданская область 2 2
4. Забайкальский край 1 1
Всего 10 2 12
СФО 5. Красноярский край 40 9 49
6. Иркутская область 13 5 18
7. Хакасия 12 5 17
8. Кемеровская область 6 1 7
9. Новосибирская область 6 2 8
10. Омская область 6 1 7
11. Алтайский край 4 4 8
12. Тыва 4 1 5
13. Алтай 2 1 3
Всего 93 29 122
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Уразгильдеев Вячеслав Кемеровская область
2 Отто Даниил Республика Бурятия
3 Омелько Илья Иркутская область
3 Мендин Эркин Алтай
-60 кг
1 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
2 Кусаинов Аят Омская область
3 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
3 Семедянкин Станислав Хакасия
5 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
5 Чистохин Даниил Красноярский край
7 Бондаренко Дмитрий Магаданская область
7 Ондар Тумен Тыва
-66 кг
1 Большаков Никита Иркутская область
2 Кабутов Парвиз Кемеровская область
3 Алиризоев Суннатило Иркутская область
3 Саблин Егор Омская область
5 Марков Максим Красноярский край
5 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
7 Серээ Алдын-Херел Тыва
7 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
-73 кг
1 Телепов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
3 Искендеров Рафик Иркутская область
3 Маслов Семён Иркутская область
5 Махмадбеков Муслим Иркутская область
5 Ткачёв Алексей Кемеровская область
7 Хайдаров Эльдар Омская область
7 Синев Даниил Республика Бурятия
-81 кг
1 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Нахапетян Саркис Хабаровский край
3 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Шумский Иван Омская область
5 Лимонов Арсений Кемеровская область
5 Лучко Илья Красноярский край
7 Кондаков Сергей Иркутская область
7 Заргарян Маргар Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Каркусов Георгий Иркутская область
2 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
3 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Костюнин Владислав Красноярский край
5 Тютрин Алексей Иркутская область
5 Марчук Иван Красноярский край
7 Новиков Роман Алтайский край
7 Бабурин Владислав Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Чупин Сергей Новосибирская область
2 Апейнь Сергей Красноярский край
3 Строков Виталий Хакасия
3  
+100 кг
1 Макаров Никита Хакасия
2 Журба Данил Хакасия
-44 кг
1 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
2 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Боброва Арина Хакасия
2 Папашева Камила Алтай
3 Рыбакина Алина Хакасия
3 Стукова Екатерина Республика Бурятия
-52 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
3 Таирова Самира Новосибирская область
3 Цыренжапова Айлана Республика Бурятия
5 Шуняева Екатерина Красноярский край
5  
-57 кг
1 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
2 Буйдина Александра Иркутская область
3 Александрова Анастасия Алтайский край
3 Степанова Дарья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Концеба Мария Алтайский край
2 Перевозова Елизавета Красноярский край
3 Кожанова Мадина Новосибирская область
3 Соян Александра Тыва
5 Кремер Ирина Красноярский край
5  
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
3 Ощепкова Вероника Хакасия
3 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
-78 кг
1  
2  
+78 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Киселёва Виктория Иркутская область
3 Петрищева Юлия Кемеровская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика