Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
42 39 57 69 40 29 16 13 13 318

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 9 12 10 13 7 7 9 70

  Всего  
388
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО 1. Краснодарский край 22 12 34
2. Астраханская область 1 1 2
3. Волгоградская область 1 1
4. Адыгея (Адыгея) 1 1
Всего 25 13 38
ПФО 5. Саратовская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
УФО 6. Курганская область 1 1
7. Свердловская область 1 1 2
8. Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
СФО 9. Красноярский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ 10. Город Санкт-Петербург 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СКФО 11. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 77 6 83
12. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 55 35 90
13. Чеченская Республика 44 44
14. Республика Ингушетия 42 42
15. Ставропольский край 28 13 41
16. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 25 25
17. Республика Дагестан 15 15
Всего 286 54 340
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Текеев Алим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Гогов Алан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Абдулкадыров Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Асанов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
5 Сонов Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Османов Алихан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Гаджиев Заурбег Республика Дагестан
7 Сатабаев Валид Чеченская Республика
-50 кг
1 Квасов Матвей Краснодарский край
2 Саркитов Алан Ставропольский край
3 Арипшев Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кочесоков Амир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Кавтаров Рамзан Чеченская Республика
5 Фартов Амир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Дударов Дамир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Приймак Илья Краснодарский край
-55 кг
1 Меремкулов Марат Ставропольский край
2 Гочияев Ибрагим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Сытник Кирилл Ставропольский край
3 Султыгов Ислам Республика Ингушетия
5 Мустыгов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
5 Карданов Амир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Боков Адам Республика Ингушетия
7 Трамов Эльдар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-60 кг
1 Мужухоев Имран Республика Ингушетия
2 Баширов Ильхам Краснодарский край
3 Мягтиев Висхан Чеченская Республика
3 Маштаев Магомед-Эмин Чеченская Республика
5 Беждугов Аскер Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Бичоев Атхан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Гашимов Зейнутдин Астраханская область
7 Хубаев Филипп Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-66 кг
1 Хатхоху Рустам Краснодарский край
2 Камайлаев Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Албегонов Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Асхабов Салман Ставропольский край
5 Ахполов Хетаг Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Арсельгов Мухьмад-Амин Республика Ингушетия
7 Дудиев Умар Чеченская Республика
7 Хаутиев Хасан Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Евлоев Ахмед Республика Ингушетия
2 Унагасов Джамбулат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Мамиев Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Касоев Вячеслав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Джигкаев Артур Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Гизиков Дзамболат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Нагоев Мухамед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Муцольгов Усман Республика Ингушетия
-81 кг
1 Турлуев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Шахаров Никита Краснодарский край
3 Эсмурзиев Эльдар Республика Ингушетия
3 Богатырев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
5 Зеленгоров Илья Ставропольский край
5 Мирзаханов Абубакр Республика Дагестан
7 Гулуев Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Биченов Юрий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Ганиев Амин Республика Ингушетия
2 Доев Альберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Будайчиев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Умаров Баудин Чеченская Республика
5 Молов Мухамед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Семенов Артем Краснодарский край
7 Хутов Дамир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Сагитов Алик Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+90 кг
1 Цаллаев Эльбрус Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Золоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кадзаев Рустем Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Фараджев Тимофей Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Биченов Игорь Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Шарапудинов Магомед Республика Дагестан
7 Жекамухов Ренат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Хубаев Мурат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-40 кг
1 Кодзокова Илана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Кутарова Карина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Багаева Карина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
-44 кг
1 Приймак Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Лохова Ника Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Янушкевич Софья Свердловская область
3 Абакарова Ханипат Ставропольский край
5 Ахаминова Адиса Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Карсанова Сабина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Баграева Орнелла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Мисикова Элина Ставропольский край
-48 кг
1 Качмазова Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гусова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Габараева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Киласония Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Плиева Арина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Провоторова Ульяна Краснодарский край
7 Хугаева Карина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Скоморохова Александра Ставропольский край
-52 кг
1 Дзагалова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Лазарова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Басиева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гутиева Милена Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Меджидова Алпият Ставропольский край
5 Кульченко Элина Краснодарский край
7 Гропянова Анастасия Краснодарский край
7 Лалиева Арианна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-57 кг
1 Каряева Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Лохова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хуштова Динара Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Дзбоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Кутарова Лилия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Смеловская Диана Ставропольский край
7 Акчурина Юлия Ставропольский край
7 Зекеева Лаура Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Мартыненко Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Абаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Узбякова Сафия Саратовская область
3 Кива Ева Краснодарский край
5 Караева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Бадракова Дисана Ставропольский край
7 Кулумбекова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7  
-70 кг
1 Заподовникова Динара Астраханская область
2 Багаева Диана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Савинова Таисия Краснодарский край
3 Туриашвили Софья Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Джиоева Аделина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Безуглова Софья Ставропольский край
7 Киреенко Юлия Краснодарский край
7  
+70 кг
1 Агузарова Милена Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кусаева Замират Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дзадзиева Елизавета Краснодарский край
3 Козонова Владислава Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Жидкова Полина Краснодарский край
5 Кабулова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Берешполова Александра Ставропольский край
7 Дзагоева Дисана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика