Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 25 38 32 20 18 15 177

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 16 14 7 9 6 4 63

  Всего  
240
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 9 3 12
2. Тульская область 1 3 4
3. Тверская область 2 2
4. Курская область 2 1 3
5. Липецкая область 1 1
6. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 14 9 23
СЗФО 7. Ленинградская область 9 2 11
8. Архангельская область 2 2
9. Вологодская область 2 2
10. Карелия 1 1
Всего 14 2 16
ЮФО 11. Волгоградская область 5 5 10
12. Республика Крым 1 2 3
13. Астраханская область 1 1
14. Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 7 8 15
ПФО 15. Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 1 7
16. Пермский край 3 5 8
17. Самарская область 1 3 4
Всего 10 9 19
УФО 18. Челябинская область 21 2 23
19. Тюменская область 4 3 7
20. ХМАО 3 3
21. ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 26 9 35
СФО 22. Красноярский край 2 2
23. Иркутская область 2 2
24. Омская область 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
МОС 25. Город Москва 15 5 20
Всего 15 5 20
СПБ 26. Город Санкт-Петербург 52 18 70
Всего 52 18 70
СКФО 27. Республика Дагестан 18 18
28. Чеченская Республика 8 8
29. Республика Ингушетия 4 4
30. Ставропольский край 3 3
31. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 3 3
32. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 1 1
Всего 36 1 37
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Колосов Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Курташов Семён Иркутская область
3 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
3 Исламов Билал Республика Дагестан
5 Анисимов Никита Город Москва
5 Абдулхалимов Хабиб Республика Дагестан
7 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
7 Дубровский Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Кодзов Кантемир Ставропольский край - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Удод Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Гилязев Данил Город Москва
3 Найманов Руслан Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Пережогин Даниил Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Пугоев Хасан Город Москва
7 Дадабоев Юнус Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Валиев Курбан Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Головачов Руслан Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Мургустов Абу ЯНАО
3 Трухан Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шока Вадим Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Хачукаев Махди Город Москва
5 Сулейманов Арби Чеченская Республика
7 Хубиев Алан Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Федоров Дмитрий Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Умаров Даниил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Бикметов Равиль Челябинская область
3 Акталиев Або-Муслим Республика Ингушетия
3 Кондратов Егор Курская область
5 Морозов Владислав Город Москва
5 Хатковский Глеб Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Урусов Мирлан Челябинская область
7 Сапичев Артём Пермский край
-90 кг
1 Божа Юрий Челябинская область
2 Кузьминский Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
3 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
5 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
5 Шимбалёв Андрей Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
7 Дубина Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
-100 кг
1 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Волович Леонид Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Боташев Арафат Челябинская область
3 Мукете Даниэл Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Рожков Артем Город Москва
5 Долгобородов Андрей Архангельская область
7 Гаджиев Саид Город Москва
7 Малюганов Евгений Пермский край
+100 кг
1 Умаров Ахмед Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
3 Назаров Роман Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Якубенко Сергей Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
5 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
7 Рульков Герман Московская область
7 Кондрушин Кирилл Московская область
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область - Московская область
3 Борисова Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Борисова Глафира Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Петухова Анна Московская область
3 Данилович Ксения Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Фокина Валерия Тульская область
5 Буракова Анна Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Индейкина Виктория Самарская область
7 Иванова Вероника Республика Крым
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Байдак Виктория Республика Крым
3 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
3 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Доценко Катерина Московская область - Пермский край
5 Бакулина Татьяна Самарская область
7 Морозова Диана Тульская область
7 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
3 Макрецкая Яна Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Семёнова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
3 Агафонова Галина Ленинградская область
5 Азамова Фируза Пермский край
5 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
7 Воронцова Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Саитова Элина ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Концевая Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Лищенко Тамара Город Санкт-Петербург - Новосибирская область
3 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мусева Виктория Город Санкт-Петербург
+78 кг
1 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
2 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Славнова Валентина Пермский край
3 Гущина Анна ЯНАО
  Яндекс.Метрика