Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
36 34 51 49 59 41 16 9 5 300

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 14 9 21 26 16 10 5 106

  Всего  
406
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 12 5 17
2. Липецкая область 5 4 9
3. Рязанская область 5 5
4. Владимирская область 3 4 7
5. Тверская область 2 1 3
6. Тамбовская область 2 2
7. Костромская область 1 1
8. Курская область 1 1
Всего 30 15 45
СЗФО 9. Коми 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ЮФО 10. Волгоградская область 17 3 20
11. Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 18 3 21
ПФО 12. Пермский край 29 19 48
13. Удмуртская Республика 26 4 30
14. Кировская область 25 2 27
15. Татарстан (Татарстан) 24 5 29
16. Башкортостан 18 9 27
17. Пензенская область 12 1 13
18. Ульяновская область 10 4 14
19. Самарская область 9 9 18
20. Саратовская область 9 6 15
21. Марий Эл 7 2 9
22. Нижегородская область 5 6 11
23. Чувашская Республика 5 1 6
24. Оренбургская область 1 1
Всего 180 68 248
УФО 25. Челябинская область 21 8 29
26. Свердловская область 7 3 10
27. Тюменская область 1 1 2
28. ХМАО 1 1
Всего 29 13 42
МОС 29. Город Москва 12 6 18
Всего 12 6 18
СПБ 30. Город Санкт-Петербург 13 13
Всего 13 0 13
СКФО 31. Республика Дагестан 11 11
32. Республика Ингушетия 7 7
Всего 18 0 18
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Джафаров Амин Волгоградская область
2 Галиуллин Вадим Башкортостан
3 Тагаев Махач Республика Дагестан
3 Ермаков Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Хабиров Динислам Башкортостан
5 Саркисян Артур Город Москва
7 Максимов Богдан Волгоградская область
7 Плясунов Семен Пермский край
-50 кг
1 Малышев Степан Чувашская Республика
2 Хизриев Мухаммад Республика Дагестан
3 Исраелян Давид Саратовская область
3 Исмаилов Рабадан Республика Дагестан
5 Миролюбов Данил Удмуртская Республика
5 Галеев Роберт Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Миролюбов Егор Удмуртская Республика
7 Соловьёв Семён Татарстан (Татарстан)
-55 кг
1 Ажинов Всеволод Челябинская область
2 Албагачиев Джабраил Республика Ингушетия
3 Валухов Вячеслав Волгоградская область
3 Гаджиев Магамедали Город Москва
5 Чудинов Иван Пермский край
5 Мамедли Камиль Саратовская область
7 Кагиров Дени Тюменская область
7 Шашков Игорь Волгоградская область
-60 кг
1 Балаeв Азраил Республика Ингушетия
2 Постов Владимир Тамбовская область
3 Зайцев Данила Самарская область
3 Попков Егор Ульяновская область
5 Имаков Адильбий Республика Дагестан
5 Немов Иван Пензенская область
7 Новоселов Артур Удмуртская Республика
7 Албогачиев Магомед Башкортостан
-66 кг
1 Драгомирецкий Егор Самарская область
2 Терехов Никита Самарская область
3 Цечоев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Чевыров Никита Ульяновская область
5 Халилов Эмил Город Москва
5 Коровин Дмитрий Московская область
7 Рамазанов Абумуслим Московская область
7 Бирюков Роман Волгоградская область
-73 кг
1 Задерин Георгий Свердловская область
2 Постов Сергей Тамбовская область
3 Симонов Илья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Асцатрян Андрэ Краснодарский край
5 Аржевитин Степан Челябинская область
5 Алиев Джавид Волгоградская область
7 Севастьянов Дмитрий Пермский край
7 Чириков Иван Пермский край
-81 кг
1 Хафизов Тагир Ульяновская область
2 Сергеев Кирилл Башкортостан
3 Овсянников Тимофей Челябинская область
3 Шаньгин Кирилл Саратовская область
5 Лобанов Матвей Кировская область
5 Леушин Егор Кировская область
7 Николаев Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Кравцов Георгий Московская область
-90 кг
1 Гасымов Шамиль Самарская область
2 Пащенко Иван Пермский край
3 Пинигин Матвей Владимирская область
3 Зворыгин Даниил Пермский край
5 Клюев Степан Пермский край
5 Ерин Матвей Волгоградская область
7 Зиннуров Риман Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Старичков Роман Пермский край
+90 кг
1 Гараппов Рамиль Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Колмычков Семён Самарская область
3 Жуков Егор Московская область
3 Арсланов Радмир Башкортостан
5 Воробьев Иван Пермский край
5  
-40 кг
1 Базлова Полина Башкортостан
2 Большакова Валерия Коми
3 Самойлова Татьяна Кировская область
3 Оглезнева Виктория Пермский край
5 Карамова Карина Удмуртская Республика
5  
-44 кг
1 Сулейманова Алиса Самарская область
2 Ковшова Виктория Московская область
3 Тяпкина Анна Нижегородская область
3 Скоробогатова Анастасия Саратовская область
5 Горбунова Мехрангез Город Москва
5 Башкова Виолетта Самарская область
7 Мишина Ксения Волгоградская область
7 Литвинова Рената Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Петрова Анастасия Пермский край
2 Хайруллина Аделина Марий Эл
3 Старова Ксения Владимирская область
3 Федяева Анастасия Саратовская область
5 Имангулова Амина Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Хаматдинова Алиса Удмуртская Республика
7 Вдовенкова Дарья Город Москва
7 Лоншакова Анастасия Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Курбонова Зарина Саратовская область
2 Ушакова Ирина Липецкая область
3 Меркулова Полина Ульяновская область
3 Давыдова Ульяна Тюменская область
5 Ягич Екатерина Самарская область
5 Шумеева Наталия Свердловская область
7 Комарова Светлана Нижегородская область
7 Котова Ульяна Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Антонова Виктория Ульяновская область
2 Айденгалиева Вероника Волгоградская область
3 Коротеева Дарья Липецкая область
3 Вдовенко Мирослава Свердловская область
5 Кандрашина Анна Свердловская область
5 Семенова Ксения Пермский край
7 Насибуллина Алия Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Бедретдинова Алина Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Чекмарева Алина Саратовская область
2 Ерькина Полина Самарская область
3 Федорова Дарья Пермский край
3 Самойлова Оксана Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Безыменная Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Полякова Анастасия Курская область
7 Пантелеева Алина Московская область
7 Аминева Розана Башкортостан
-70 кг
1 Аминева Роксана Башкортостан
2 Филатова Анфиса Удмуртская Республика
3 Фадеева Екатерина Самарская область
3 Осипова Анна Ульяновская область
5 Алимова Диана Ульяновская область
5 Юстус Аделина Пермский край
7 Михалкина Светлана Саратовская область
7 Подтеп Валерия Город Москва
+70 кг
1 Сафонова Кира Пермский край
2 Занозина Ксения Пермский край
3 Кусраева Мария Саратовская область
3 Ермакова Валерия Удмуртская Республика
5 Хайруллина Адэлина Башкортостан
5  
  Яндекс.Метрика